English (Tourist Activities)
city tour [correct, proposal]
French (Activités touristiques)
visite de ville [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Découverte des caractères touristiques d'une ville.
Spanish (Actividades turísticas)
visita de la ciudad [correct, feminine noun]