English (Family Law (common law); Sociology of the Family)
access visit [correct]
CONT: To guard against continuing abuse against herself and her children, a woman may need to arrange for access visits to be supervised.
French (Droit de la famille (common law); Sociologie de la famille)
visite [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Elle s'était battue contre les visites de plus d'une journée [...]
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law); Sociología de la familia)
visita [correct, feminine noun]