English (International Relations; Diplomacy)
bilateral visit [correct]
French (Relations internationales; Diplomatie)
visite bilatérale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Diplomacia)
visita bilateral [correct, feminine noun]