English (Wireless and Mobile Communications)
mobile view [correct]
CONT: The mobile view is highly recommended as it gives ... visitors the best user experience on smaller screens.
French (Communications sans fil et mobiles)
affichage pour mobile [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comunicaciones móviles e inalámbricas)
visualización para móvil [correct, feminine noun]