English (Computer Graphics)
graphic data structure [correct]
OBS: A logical scheme for ordering data. Used on graphical data as stored in computer system for subsequent manipulation and display. A data structure imparts meaning to data and provides means of access from one data element to one or more other data elements.
French (Infographie)
structure de données graphiques [feminine noun]
Spanish (Gráficos de computadora)
estructura de datos gráficos [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Disposición lógica de los datos digitales [que representan] datos gráficos para una visualización gráfica.