English (Nutritive Elements (Biological Sciences))
vitamin F
French (Éléments nutritifs (Sciences biologiques))
vitamine F [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos nutritivos (Ciencias biológicas))
vitamina F [feminine noun]