English (Nutritive Elements (Biological Sciences))
vitamin A2
French (Éléments nutritifs (Sciences biologiques))
vitamine A2 [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos nutritivos (Ciencias biológicas))
vitamina A2 [feminine noun]