English (Nutritive Elements (Biological Sciences))
vitamin T
French (Éléments nutritifs (Sciences biologiques))
vitamine T [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos nutritivos (Ciencias biológicas))
vitamina T [feminine noun]