English (Viticulture)
mechanized viticulture [correct]; mechanical viticulture [correct]
French (Viticulture)
motoviticulture [correct, feminine noun]; viticulture mécanique [correct, feminine noun]; viticulture mécanisée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Culture de la vigne pour laquelle on emploie des machines, des moyens mécaniques.
Spanish (Viticultura)
viticultura mecanizada [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En la viticultura mecanizada, la vid se conduce sobre una estructura de postes y alambres de diferentes diseños.