English (Human Behaviour)
bubbly [correct, adjective]
DEF: Of a person, or his or her personality, nature, etc.: vivacious, full of high spirits.
French (Comportement humain)
bouillonnant [correct]
DEF: Se dit d'une personne animée d'une grande vivacité, dont la personnalité est effervescente.
Spanish (Comportamiento humano)
vivaz [proposal, adjective]
DEF: Se dice de una persona aguda, de pronta comprensión e ingenio.