English (Taxation; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
dwelling place [correct]
CONT: The place of ordinary residence of a person is the place that has always been, or that has been adopted as, his or her dwelling place, and to which the person intends to return when away from it.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
lieu d'habitation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le lieu de résidence habituelle d'une personne est l'endroit qui a toujours été, ou qu'elle a adopté comme étant, son lieu d'habitation ou sa demeure, où elle entend revenir après une absence.
Spanish (Sistema tributario; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
lugar de vivienda [correct, masculine noun]