English (Urban Housing)
community housing [correct]
CONT: The term "community housing" is an umbrella term that typically refers to either housing that is owned and operated by non-profit housing societies and housing co-operatives, or housing owned by provincial, territorial or municipal governments.
French (Habitation et logement (Urbanisme))
logement communautaire [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Logement communautaire. Expression générale désignant les logements appartenant à des associations de logement sans but lucratif ou des coopératives d'habitation et exploités par elles, et les logements appartenant aux gouvernements provinciaux, territoriaux ou municipaux.
Spanish (Viviendas (Urbanismo))
vivienda comunitaria [proposal, feminine noun]