English (Lexicology, Lexicography, Terminology)
specialized lexicography [correct]
DEF: Lexicography dealing with the vocabulary of a specialized language.
French (Lexicologie, lexicographie et terminologie)
lexicographie spécialisée [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Recensement et étude du vocabulaire d'une langue spécialisée.
Spanish (Lexicología, lexicografía y terminología)
lexicografía especializada [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Lexicografía que estudia el vocabulario de una lengua especializada.