English (Acoustics (Physics); Air Transport)
speech frame [correct, officially approved]
OBS: speech frame: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Acoustique (Physique); Transport aérien)
trame vocale [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trame vocale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Acústica (Física); Transporte aéreo)
trama vocal [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: trama vocal : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).