English (Outfitting of Ships; Pleasure Boating and Yachting; Special-Language Phraseology)
runner and lever [correct]
OBS: runner and lever: sailing terms.
French (Armement et gréement; Yachting et navigation de plaisance; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
bastaque et levier [correct]
OBS: bastaque et levier : termes de voile.
OBS: bastaque - féminin; levier - masculin.
Spanish (Equipo y aparejos (Transporte por agua); Vela y navegación de placer; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
burda volante y palanca [correct, feminine noun]