English (Health Institutions; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Human Diseases - Various)
drive-through screening clinic [correct]; drive-through testing clinic [correct]; drive-thru screening clinic [correct]; drive-thru testing clinic [correct]
DEF: A facility at which people are screened for a specific disease without having to leave their vehicle.
French (Établissements de santé; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Maladies humaines diverses)
centre de dépistage à l'auto [correct, masculine noun]; centre de dépistage au volant [correct, masculine noun]; clinique de dépistage à l'auto [correct, feminine noun]; clinique de dépistage au volant [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Installation où le dépistage d'une maladie donnée est effectué chez une personne qui reste dans son véhicule.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Enfermedades humanas varias)
clínica de evaluación al volante [proposal, feminine noun]