English (Racquet Sports; Volleyball)
change of service [correct]; service change [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: change of service: Table tennis and volleyball term.
OBS: service change: tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette; Volleyball)
changement de service [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de tennis et de tennis de table.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta; Vóleibol)
cambio de saque [correct, masculine noun]; cambio de servicio [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: cambio de servicio : término de tenis y de voleibol.
OBS: cambio de saque : término de voleibol.