English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Trucking (Road Transport))
side tipping truck
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes; Camionnage)
camion benne basculant sur le côté [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Transporte por camión)
camión-volquete lateral [masculine noun]