English (Electric Power Distribution; Saving and Consumption)
low voltage consumer [correct]
French (Distribution électrique; Épargne et consommation)
client basse tension [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Distribución de energía eléctrica; Ahorro y consumo)
consumidor de bajo voltaje [masculine noun]