English (Analytical Chemistry; Metrology and Units of Measure)
molecular volume
French (Chimie analytique; Unités de mesure et métrologie)
volume moléculaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Metrología y unidades de medida)
volumen molecular [masculine noun]