English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
voluntary exercise [correct]; optional exercise [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
exercice libre [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
ejercicio opcional [correct, masculine noun]; ejercicio voluntario [correct, masculine noun]; ejercicio libre [correct, masculine noun]