English (Foreign Trade; Finance)
voluntary pre-payment [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Finances)
paiement anticipé volontaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Finanzas)
prepago voluntario [correct, masculine noun, Argentina]