English (Air Transport)
instrument channel
OBS: Water aerodromes
French (Transport aérien)
chenal aux instruments [masculine noun]
OBS: Hydroaérodromes
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
canal de vuelo por instrumentos [masculine noun]
OBS: Hidroaeródromos