English (Commercial Aviation)
revenue flight [correct]; commercial flight [see observation]
OBS: for "commercial flight" : See Consolidated Regulations of Canada (C.R.C.), 1978, chapter 833, 11(5).
French (Aviation commerciale)
vol payant [correct, masculine noun]; vol commercialisé [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vol commercialisé : terme uniformisé par le CUTA Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
vuelo de pago [correct, masculine noun]