English (Commercial Aviation)
non-stop service [correct, officially approved]
OBS: non-stop service: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
service sans escale [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; service sans escales [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: service sans escale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
vuelo en tránsito sin escala [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vuelo en tránsito sin escala : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).