English (Flights (Air Transport); Commercial Aviation)
non-stop transit flight [correct, officially approved]
OBS: non-stop transit flight: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Vols (Transport aérien); Aviation commerciale)
vol en transit sans escale [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vol en transit sans escale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vuelos (Transporte aéreo); Aviación comercial)
vuelo en tránsito sin escala [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: vuelo en tránsito sin escala : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).