English (Labour and Employment)
return to work [correct, noun]
PHR: facilitate a return to work, return-to-work meeting
French (Travail et emploi)
retour au travail [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: faciliter un retour au travail, réunion de retour au travail
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
vuelta al trabajo [correct, feminine noun]; regreso al trabajo [correct, masculine noun]; retorno al trabajo [correct, masculine noun]