English (Manufactured Products (Rubber); Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
open steam cure [standardized]
OBS: open steam cure: term standardized by ISO.
French (Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc); Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
vulcanisation en vapeur libre [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: vulcanisation en vapeur libre : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Productos elaborados (Caucho); Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
vulcanización directa en vapor [feminine noun]