English (Rubber; Chutes, Spouts and Conveyors)
drum cure [standardized]
OBS: Term standardized by ISO.
French (Caoutchouc; Convoyeurs et goulottes (Manutention))
vulcanisation sur tambour [feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Caucho; Transportadores y canaletas (Manutención))
vulcanización en tambor [feminine noun]