English (Emergency Management; Environmental Management)
vulnerability assessment methodology [correct]
French (Gestion des urgences; Gestion environnementale)
méthode d'évaluation de la vulnérabilité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión de emergencias; Gestión del medio ambiente)
método de evaluación de la vulnerabilidad [masculine noun]