English (Sociology of Medicine; Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
vulnerability assessment [correct]
CONT: Other safeguards absent from the law include some form of vulnerability assessment to rule out coercion, inducement, and abuse ...
French (Sociologie de la médecine; Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
évaluation de la vulnérabilité [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sociología de la medicina; Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina))
evaluación de la vulnerabilidad [correct, feminine noun]