English (Environmental Management)
environmental vulnerability [correct]
CONT: ... the SIDS [Small Island Developing States] have concluded that among the threats to their security are illicit drug trafficking, the illegal trade in arms, increasing levels of crime and corruption, environmental vulnerability exacerbated by susceptibility to natural disasters and the transportation of nuclear waste ...
French (Gestion environnementale)
vulnérabilité environnementale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente)
vulnerabilidad ambiental [feminine noun]