English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
foreign exchange warrant [correct]
DEF: Warrant which is purchased in one currency and resold in another
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
warrant en devises [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
certificado en divisas [masculine noun]; warrant en divisas [masculine noun]