English (Internet and Telematics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
wikipedian [correct]
DEF: A person who writes or edits articles on Wikipedia.
French (Internet et télématique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
wikipédiste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; wikipédien [correct, masculine noun]; wikipédienne [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui rédige ou modifie des articles sur Wikipédia.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
wikipedista [correct, common gender]
DEF: Persona que escribe y edita artículos para Wikipedia.