English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
xantofyle palmitate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
palmitate de xantofyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
palmitato de xantofila [masculine noun]