English (Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates; Aquaculture)
oyster bed [correct]; oyster bank [correct]; oyster flat [correct]
French (Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés; Aquaculture)
huîtrière [correct, feminine noun]; banc d'huîtres [correct, masculine noun]; gisement huîtrier [correct, masculine noun]; parc à huîtres [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Gisement naturel d'huîtres ou parc à huîtres (ancien).
Spanish (Moluscos, equinodermos y procordados; Acuicultura)
ostral [correct, masculine noun]; banco ostrícola [correct, masculine noun]; yacimiento de ostras [correct, masculine noun]