English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sodium iodate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodate sodique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yodato sódico [masculine noun]