English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
iodine monobromide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
monobromure d'iode [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
monobromuro de yodo [masculine noun]