English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
iodine tribromide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
tribromure d'iode [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
tribromuro de yodo [masculine noun]