English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
barium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de barium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de bario [masculine noun]