English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hexamethonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'hexaméthonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de hexametonio [masculine noun]