English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
decametonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de décametonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de decametonio [masculine noun]