English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bidimazium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de bidimazium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de bidimazio [masculine noun]