English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dimethyltubocurarine iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de diméthyltubocurarine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de dimetiltubocurarina [masculine noun]