English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
metocinium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de métocinium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de metocinio [masculine noun]