English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
piprocurarium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de piprocurarium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de piprocurario [masculine noun]