English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pentamethonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de pentaméthonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de pentametonio [masculine noun]