English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
stercuronium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de stercuronium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de estercuronio [masculine noun]