English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dicolinium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de dicolinium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de dicolinio [masculine noun]