English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
ecothiopate iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'écothiopate [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de ecotiopato [masculine noun]