English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mercurous iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure mercureux [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro mercurioso [masculine noun]