English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tiametonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de tiamétonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de tiametonio [masculine noun]