English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
calcium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure calcique [masculine noun]; iodure de calcium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro cálcico [masculine noun]; yoduro de calcio [masculine noun]