English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
mebezonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de mébezonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de mebezonio [masculine noun]