English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
butopyrammonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de butopyrammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de butopiramonio [masculine noun]