English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tridihexethyl iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de tridihexéthyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de tridihexetilo [masculine noun]