English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hexasonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'hexasonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de hexasonio [masculine noun]