English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
furtrethonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de furtréthonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de furtretonio [masculine noun]