English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
sulfur iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de soufre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de azufre [masculine noun]