English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
truxipicurium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de truxipicurium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de truxipicurio [masculine noun]