English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
dithiazine iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de dithiazine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de ditiacina [masculine noun]