English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
stilonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de stilonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de estilonio [masculine noun]