English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
methacholine iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de méthacholine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de metacolina [proposal, masculine noun]