English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
isopropamide iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'isopropamide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de isopropamida [masculine noun]