English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tetramethylammonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de tétraméthylammonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de tetrametilamonio [masculine noun]