English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
oxysonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'oxysonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de oxisonio [masculine noun]