English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
strontium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de strontium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de estroncio [masculine noun]