English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
etipirium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'étipirium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de etipirio [masculine noun]