English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
oxapropanium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'oxapropanium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de oxapropanio [masculine noun]