English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
fubrogonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de fubrogonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de fubrogonio [masculine noun]