English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
tiemonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de tiémonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de tiemonio [masculine noun]