English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
pretamazium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de prétamazium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de pretamazio [masculine noun]