English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
truxicurium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de truxicurium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de truxicurio [masculine noun]