English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
oxapium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'oxapium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de oxapio [masculine noun]