English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
prolonium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de prolonium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de prolonio [masculine noun]