English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
trepirium iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de trépirium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de trepirio [masculine noun]