English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
emetine iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure d'émetine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de emetina [masculine noun]