English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
succinilcholine iodide
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
iodure de succinilcholine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
yoduro de succinilcolina [masculine noun]