English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
tailor seat [correct]; sitting tailor-style [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
position assise en tailleur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
posición de yoga [correct, feminine noun]