English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
yohimbin hydrochloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorhydrate de yohimbine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clorhidrato de yohimbina [masculine noun]