English (Farming Techniques; Sewers and Drainage)
trench filling; ditch filling
French (Techniques agricoles; Égouts et drainage)
comblement des fossés [masculine noun]
Spanish (Técnicas agrícolas; Alcantarillas y drenaje)
relleno de zanja [masculine noun]; tapamiento de zanja [masculine noun]