English (Paddle Sports)
rowing shoe [correct]
OBS: Facilities and equipment.
French (Sports de pagaie)
chaussure d'aviron [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Deportes de remo)
zapatilla de remo [correct, feminine noun]