English (Fencing)
heelless fencing shoes [correct, plural]
French (Escrime)
chaussures d'escrime sans talon [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Esgrima)
zapatillas de esgrima sin taco [correct, feminine noun, plural]