English (Hydrology and Hydrography; Geology)
evaporation discharge [correct]
DEF: The discharge into the atmosphere, in the gaseous state, of water derived from the saturated zone.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie; Géologie)
débit d'évaporation [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Flux, quantités d'eau soustraites à une nappe par ascension dans la zone non saturée et évaporation ou évapotranspiration (composante du bilan d'eau d'une nappe).
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía; Geología)
descarga por evapotranspiración [feminine noun]
DEF: Descarga que se produce en un acuífero cuando su zona saturada queda suficientemente próxima a la superficie del terreno para ser afectada por los fenómenos de la evapotranspiración.