English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
most seriously disaster-affected area
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
zone le plus gravement touchée par les catastrophes [feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
zona más gravemente afectada por catástrofes [feminine noun]