English (Commercial Fishing; Aquaculture)
fishery reserve; fishery conservation zone
French (Pêche commerciale; Aquaculture)
cantonnement de pêche [masculine noun]
Spanish (Pesca comercial; Acuicultura)
zona de conservación de la pesca [feminine noun]