English (Mail Pickup and Distribution)
delivery area [correct]; delivery zone [correct]
DEF: An area to which mail delivery service is provided from [a] postal facility or [delivery] service ...
OBS: delivery area: term used at Canada Post.
French (Levée et distribution du courrier)
secteur de livraison [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Aire de distribution du courrier [desservie par une] installation postale ou [un] service de livraison [...]
OBS: secteur de livraison : terme en usage à Postes Canada.
Spanish (Recogida y distribución del correo)
zona de entrega [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Obtenga información sobre las causas de las devoluciones de sus envíos [...] identificando el motivo de la devolución y la zona de entrega.