English (Environmental Economics; Emergency Management)
most disaster-prone area [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Gestion des urgences)
région la plus exposée à des catastrophes [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Gestión de emergencias)
zona más expuesta a desastres [feminine noun]