English (Luge, Bobsledding and Skeleton)
finish site [correct]
OBS: Bobsleigh term(s).
French (Luge, bobsleigh et skeleton)
site d'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]; emplacement de l'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]; aire d'arrivée [correct, feminine noun]; site de l'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme(s) de bobsleigh.
Spanish (Luge, bobsleigh y skeleton)
zona de llegada [correct, feminine noun]; zona de meta [correct, feminine noun]