English (Postal Administration; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
rural mailing address [correct]
CONT: Since mailing addresses all have a full postal code, this represents another challenge to reconciling rural mailing addresses and rural street addresses.
French (Administration postale; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
adresse postale rurale [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Administración de correos; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
dirección postal en zona rural [feminine noun]