English (Military (General); Environment)
United Nations protected area in Nicosia
French (Militaire (Généralités); Environnement)
zone protégée de l'ONU à Nicosie [feminine noun]
Spanish (Militar (Generalidades); Medio ambiente)
zona protegida de las Naciones Unidas en Nicosia [feminine noun]