English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Antarctic Protected Area
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
Zone antarctique protégée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Nombres geológicos y otros nombres científicos)
Zona protegida de la Antártida [feminine noun]