English (Racquet Sports)
right service court [correct]; right service box [correct]
OBS: Not to be confused with the related term "right-hand court" or "deuce court".
French (Sports de raquette)
avant-court droit [correct, masculine noun]; carré de service droit [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme connexe (et non synonymique) : court droit.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
zona de saque derecha [correct, feminine noun]; cuadro derecho de saque [correct, masculine noun]; cuadro de recepción derecho [correct, masculine noun]