English (Agricultural Economics)
agricultural economy [correct]
French (Économie agricole)
économie agricole [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía agrícola)
economía agropecuaria [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término proveniente del Código Zoosanitario Internacional, 2002.