English (Beverages)
blueberry juice [correct]
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de bleuet [correct, masculine noun]; jus de bleuets [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de arándano [correct, masculine noun]; zumo de arándanos [correct, masculine noun]