English (Beverages)
reconstituted fruit juice [correct]
OBS: When a juice type drink is made from a concentrate base (sweetened or unsweetened) and brought back to its original state with plain water, it shall be labeled as "Reconstituted," (sweetened or unsweetened) on the main display panel.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de fruit reconstitué [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Jus à base de concentré. Il s’agit ici d’un jus de fruit reconstitué à partir de concentré de fruits. Les fruits sont partiellement déshydratés (pour être transportés) puis reconstitués avec la même quantité d’eau.
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de fruta reconstituido [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de fruta reconstituido [correct, masculine noun, Spain]