English (Beverages)
chilled fruit juice [correct]
OBS: chilled foods: Perishable products stored at temperatures between 0°C and 7°C.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de fruits réfrigéré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: En 1990, le marché des jus de fruits réfrigérés ne représentait que 3 millions de litres.
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de fruta refrigerado [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de fruta refrigerado [correct, masculine noun, Spain]