English (Beverages; Mixed Drinks)
fruit juice punch [correct]
DEF: A beverage composed of fruit juices and other nonalcoholic liquids ... usually served cold.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Cocktails)
cocktail à base de jus de fruit [correct, masculine noun]; cocktail de jus de fruit [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les formules de cocktails sont [...] presque toujours à base de mélanges d'alcools et de liqueurs; cependant quelques cocktails à base de [...] jus de fruits, servis glacés, sont fort appréciés.
Spanish (Bebidas; Cócteles)
cóctel de jugo de fruta [correct, masculine noun]; coctel de jugo de fruta [correct, masculine noun]; cóctel de zumo de fruta [correct, masculine noun]; coctel de zumo de fruta [correct, masculine noun]