English (Beverages)
apple juice [correct]
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de pommes [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de manzana [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de manzana [correct, masculine noun, Spain]