English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
fresh-pack apple juice [correct]
OBS: as opposed to concentrated apple juice
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
jus de pomme frais [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Jus ordinaire par comparaison au jus de pomme de concentré.
Spanish (Frutas y verduras (Tipos y procesamiento - Ind. alimentaria))
jugo de manzana natural [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de manzana natural [masculine noun, Spain]