English (Beverages)
apple juice from concentrate [correct]
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de pomme de concentré [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de manzana de concentrado [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de manzana a base de concentrado [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; zumo de manzana procedente de concentrado [correct, masculine noun, Spain]