English (Beverages; Regulations and Standards (Food))
concentrated orange juice [correct]
CONT: [According to the Processed Products Regulations (C.R.C., c. 291)] The word "sweetened" on the principal display panel and in the same size of lettering as the words "concentrated orange juice" if the product is sweetened frozen concentrated orange juice.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
jus d'orange concentré [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [Aux fins du Règlement sur les produits transformés (C.R.C., ch. 291)] La mention «sucré», en caractères de même grosseur que la mention «jus d'orange concentré», sur l'espace principal, s'il s'agit de jus d'orange concentré congelé sucré.
Spanish (Bebidas; Reglamentación y normalización (Alimentación))
jugo de naranja concentrado [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; zumo de naranja concentrado [correct, masculine noun, Spain]