English (Beverages)
orange juice concentrate [correct]
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
concentré de jus d'orange [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
concentrado de jugo de naranja [correct, masculine noun, Latin America]; concentrado de zumo de naranja [correct, masculine noun, Spain]