English (Beverages)
tomato juice [correct]
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation))
jus de tomate [correct, masculine noun]; jus de tomates [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bebidas)
jugo de tomate [correct, masculine noun]; zumo de tomate [correct, masculine noun]; jugo de jitomate [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]