English (Botany)
bitter aloes
OBS: Product derived from the plant Aloe spp.
French (Botanique)
aloès [masculine noun]; amer d'aloès [masculine noun]
OBS: Produit dérivé du végétal Aloe spp.
Spanish (Botánica)
acíbar [masculine noun]; áloes [masculine noun]
OBS: Producto derivado de la planta Aloe spp.