English (Courts; Administrative Law)
administrative action [correct]
French (Tribunaux; Droit administratif)
mesures administratives [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Pluriel d'usage.
Spanish (Tribunales; Derecho administrativo)
acto administrativo [correct, masculine noun]