English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
electoral administration [correct]
CONT: In pursuing those objectives, it created a qualifications board as an examining and awarding body for professional qualifications in electoral administration.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
administration électorale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Le Compendium de l'administration électorale au Canada contient une analyse comparée des dispositions principales de l'administration électorale au fédéral et dans chaque province et territoire du Canada [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
administración electoral [correct, feminine noun]