English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
electoral management [correct]
CONT: This paper is based on case studies from six West African countries (Republic of Benin, Cape Verde, Ghana, Nigeria, Senegal and Sierra Leone). It points out key historical and material forces that helped frame and shape the electoral management and processes of these countries.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
administration électorale [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: L’atelier a donc permis à des OGE [organismes de gestion des élections] et d’autres parties prenantes de recevoir et d’étudier à titre comparatif des informations, des données, des expériences et des modèles possibles d’administration électorale.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
administración electoral [feminine noun]